Dyke, Kimberly Principal
Hance, Misty Assistant Principal

Berg, Jamie First Grade
Camp, Debbie First Grade
Campbell, Kym Third Grade
Carr , Allissa Special Services
Chambers Clowney, Carrie Fourth Grade
Collins, Cassie Second Grade
Creech, Summer Library Media Specialist
Cribley, Laura First Grade
Cureton, Kristen 2nd Grade
Daniels, Lindsey 4th grade
Dishner, Karen Third Grade
Dove, Chris Fifth Grade
Dyke, Kimberly Principal
Good, Staci Fifth Grade
Greene, Dawn Fifth Grade
Haas, Susan Kindergarten
Hamer, Laura Special Services
Hamilton, Chesnea Kindergarten
Hance, Misty Assistant Principal
Hayes, Selena First Grade
Helton, Shondra Third Grade
Henegar, Rebecca Fifth Grade
Hickman, Kayla Third Grade
Holt, Corie Alpha Primary - Resource Teacher
Housewright, Libby Fourth Grade
Johnson, Taylor
Jones, Jessica Second Grade
Kinder, Christy Kindergarten
Lee, Rebecca Guidance Counselor
Marshall, Ashley Third Grade
Martin, Amanda Music
Miller, Courtney Fifth Grade
Morrisett, Debbie Second Grade
North, Michelle Library Media Specialist
O'Donoghue, Susan Fourth Grade
Polk, Shana Alpha Intermediate Resource
Price, Nikki 4th grade
Proffitt, Candance First Grade
Reece, Laura Kindergarten
Rogers, Bailee First Grade
Stubblefield, Heather Kindergarten
Swann, Andee Alpha Primary - Physical Education K-2
Vicini, Christy Speech and Language Pathologist
Wolfenbarger, Mark Alpha Intermediate - Physical Education Instructor

Barker, Dawn Alpha Elementary Custodian
Bentley, Jeani Extended Resource Teacher Assistant
Buel, Debra Alpha Elementary Cafeteria
Cassell, Jo Anna Alpha Elementary Custodian
Cloud, Lisa Alpha Elementary Teacher Assistant
Dalton, Linda Extended Resource Teacher Assistant
Dickerson, Tina Alpha Elementary Teacher Assistant
Greene, LaTasha Alpha Elementary Teacher Assistant
Hawk, Linda Alpha Elementary Cafeteria
Lee, Brenda Bookkeeper
Linek, Mary Alpha Elementary Teacher Assistant
Long, Mary Clerical Secretary
Matthews, Shanna Alpha Elementary Teacher Assistant
McDaniel, Shana Alpha Elementary Teacher Assistant
McMahan, Joann Cafeteria Manager
Moore, Nyoka Alpha Elementary Custodian
Rader, Carolyn Alpha Elementary Cafeteria
Rucker, Monica Alpha Primary Office Assistant
Seals, Amy Alpha Intermediate Teacher Assistant
Smith, Jennifer Alpha Elementary Cafeteria
Trent, Laura School Nurse